Zum Inhalt springen



Mitglieder

Wir danken unseren Fördermitgliedern:

Melanie Rossmann

Aki Sebastian Ruhl

Schlot Jazzclub, John Kunkeler

 

ordentliche Mitglieder:

Efrat Alony

Max Andrzejewski

Antonis Anissegos

Bene Aperdannier

Tom Arthurs

Felix Astor

A-Trane Berlin, Sedal Sardan

Anett-Michele Atris

Benjamin Attiche

Tobias Backhaus

James Banner

Ulli Bartel

Franz Bauer

Moritz Baumgärtner

Alexander Bayer

Alexander Beierbach

Boris Bell

Paul Berberich

Philipp Bernhardt

Ernst Bier

Bettina Bohle

Johannes Böhmer

Johanna Borchert

Pierre Borel

Antonio Borghini

Rainer Bratfisch

Matthias Bröde

Winnie Brückner

Andreas Brunn

Jérôme Bugnon

Hans-Joachim Bürkner

Lucia Cadotsch

Tom Dayan

Tobias Delius

Tobias Dettbarn

Yorgos Dimitriadis

Ignaz Dinné

Marc Doffey

Donau115 e.V.

Philip Donkin

Andreas Dormann

Axel Dörner

Alistair Duncan

Silke Eberhard

Andreas Ebert

Markus Ehrlich

Peter Ehwald

Paolo Eleodori

Helmut Engel

Matthias Erhard

Felix Falk

Steffen Faul

Roland Fidezius

Johannes Fink

Sören Fischer

Britta-Ann Flechsenhar

Florian Fleischer

Birgitta Flick

Alexander Frangenheim

Leonie Freudenberger

Lea W. Frey

Wolfgang Frister

Peter Gall

Marcus Gartschock

Martina Gebhardt

Stephan Geerken

Philipp Gerschlauer

Daniel Glatzel

Wolf-Peter „Assi“ Glöde

Frank Gratkowski

Ronny Graupe

Michael Griener

Christoph Griese

Leon Griese

Philipp Gropper

Matthias Grote

Ganna Gryniva

Gerhard Gschlößl

Johannes Haage

Oliver Hafke

Jürgen Hahn

Samuel Halscheidt

Boris Hauf

Iven Hausmann

Simon Harrer

Maike Hilbig

Christoph Hillmann

Sven Hinse

Alex Huber

Johannes Hüfken

Max Hughes

Julia Hülsmann

Christina Jäckel

Benedikt Jahnel

Jazzinitiative Berlin e.V.

Jazzkollektiv Berlin

Sven-Ake Johansson

Urs Johnen

Berit Jung

Dr. Joachim Junghanss

Kalle Kalima

Anna Kaluza

Achim Kaufmann

Vladimir Karparov

Willi Kellers

Uli Kempendorff

Michael Kersting

Robert Keßler

Matti Klein

Tim Kleinsorge

Meinrad Kneer

Mia Knop Jacobsen

Heinrich Köbberling

Christian Kögel

Thomas Kolarczyk

Franziska Kraft

Christin Krause

Marcel Krömker

Kultur im Raum e.V.

Jürgen Kupke

Johannes Lauer

Hazel Leach

Max Leiß

Nikolaus Leistle

Erik Leuthäuser

Christian Lillinger

Daniel Lindenblatt

Nico Lohmann

Anke Lucks

Rudi Mahall

Fabia Mantwill

Andrea Marcelli

Christian Marien

Volker Meitz

Zola Mennenöh

Florian Menzel

Friederike Merz

Yohko Mizushima

Frank Möbus

David Molina

Marc Muellbauer

Matthias Müller

Roland Neffe

Nikolaus Neuser

Christoph Niemann

Horst Nonnenmacher

Caroline Olbertz

Nils Ostendorf

Dora Osterloh

Andrea Parkins

Susanne Paul

Kathrin Pechlof

Diego Piñera

Oliver Potratz

Daniel Prätzlich

Adam Pultz Melbye

Bernhard Range

Louis Rastig

Karl Ivar Refseth

Fabian Ristau

Laura Robles Marinello

Jan Roder

Samuel Rohrer

Natascha Roth

Defne Sahin

Taiko Saito

Cymin Samawatie

Julie Sassoon

Eric  Schaefer

Malte Schiller

Jörg Schippa

Almut Schlichting

Marc Schmolling

Jonas Schoen

Magnus Schriefl

Daniel Schröteler

Frank Paul Schubert

Matthias Schubert

Stefan Schultze

Roland Schulz

Paul Schwingenschlögl

Marc Secara

Lars Seniuk

Wanja Slavin

Daniel Stawinski

Dirk Steglich

Oliver Steidle

Michael Sterk

Edith Steyer

Fee Stracke

Dirk Strackhof

Lena Sundermeyer

Dejan Terzic

Zoran Terzic

Nicolai Thärichen

Michael Thieke

Jean-Marc Toussaint

Elisabeth Tuchmann

Andrej Ugoljew

Gebhard Ullmann

Umlaut Berlin, Florian Bergmann

Peter Van Huffel

Franzisco Daniel Vargas

Jacobien Vlasman

Jörg Vollerthun

Johannes von Ballestrem

Maja von Kriegstein

Katrin Wahl

Felix Wahnschaffe

Henrik Walsdorff

Tilo Weber

Benjamin Weidekamp

Christian Weidner

Sidney Werner

Alisa Wessel

Arvo Wichmann

Andreas Willers

Viktor Wolf

Hannes Zerbe

Zig Zag Jazz Club